SDSC Home games
Team
Coach
Location
Date
Time
Opponent
Score
League
U17 Boys
Peter T
Cambrian College
May 28h
2pm
Woodbridge Strikers "B"
0-3
CSL
U18 Girls
Brian C
Queens Athletic
May 28th
3pm
Unionville
3-1
CGSL
U17 Boys
Peter T
Cambrian College
May 29th
2pm
Woodbridge Strikers "C"
2-0
CSL
U18 Girls
Vince M
Queens Athletic
June 4th
4pm
Huronia Saints
0-6
Huronia
U14 Girls
Maurice F
James Jerome Turf
June 5th
12pm
Bracebridge
1-0
Huronia
U18 Girls
Vince M
Delki Dozzi
June 5th
1pm
Huronia Saints
0-4
Huronia Cup
U17 Boys
Peter T
Delki Dozzi
June 11th
1pm
Toronto SC
2-1
CSL **
U15 Girls
Marilyn B
James Jerome Turf
June 11th
1pm
Leaside
3-2
CGSL
U18 Girls
Brian C
Delki Dozzi
June 11th
3pm
Whitby
1-0
CGSL
U18 Girls
Brian C
James Jerome Turf
June 12th
2pm
Cavan
2-2
CGSL
U15 Girls
Marilyn B
Delki Dozzi
June 18th
1pm
Woodbridge
3-3
CGSL
U17 Boys
Peter T
Cambrian College
June 18th
1pm
Whitby
0-2
CSL Cup
U18 Girls
Brian C
James Jerome Turf
June 25th
2pm
North Toronto
3-0
CGSL Cup
U18 Girls
Brian C
James Jerome Turf
July 3rd
1pm
Glen Shields
5-2
CGSL Cup
U14 Girls
Maurice F
James Jerome Grass
July 6th
7pm
North Bay
1-0
Huronia
U16 Girls
Mike G
James Jerome Turf
July 9th
10am
North Bay
2-4
Northern
U18 Girls
Vince M
Delki Dozzi
July 9th
2pm
South Simcoe
4-4
Huronia
U17 Boys
Peter T
Queens Athletic
July 9th
1pm
Klienberg
1-2
CSL
U16 Girls
Mike G
James Jerome Grass
July 9th
3pm
Rouyn-Noranda
2-4
Northern
U16 Girls
Mike G
James Jerome Turf
July 10th
10am
North Bay vs Rouyn
Northern
U17 Boys
Peter T
Delki Dozzi
July 10th
1pm
Etobicoke
2-3
CSL
U18 Girls
Vince M
Queens Athletic
July 10th
2pm
South Simcoe
1-1
Huronia
U16 Girls
Mike G
James Jerome Turf
July 10th
3pm
North Bay
0-0
Northern
U18 Girls
Brian C
Delki Dozzi
July 16th
3pm
Oshawa Kicks
9-0
CGSL
U15 Girls
Marilyn B
James Jerome Turf
July 17th
1pm
Markham
0-0
CGSL
U18 Girls
Vince M
James Jerome Grass
July 17th
1pm
Collingwood
2-3
Huronia
U18 Girls
Brian C
Delki Dozzi
July 17th
3pm
Bradford
4-0
CGSL
U15 Boys
Wayne T
Hillcret
July 17th
6pm
Walden
7-1
Exhibition
U16 Boys
Tom M
Hillcrest
July 17th
7:30pm
Walden
3-0
Exhibition
U15 Boys
Wayne T
Queens
July 23rd
10am
GSSC
5-2
Northern
U15 Boys
Wayne T
Queens
July 23rd
1pm
New Liskard
2-2
Northern
U15 Boys
GSSC
Queens
July 23rd
4pm
New Liskard
2-1
Northern
U15 Boys
New L
James Jerome Grass
July 24th
10am
GSSC
2-7
Northern
U15 Boys
Wayne T
James Jerome Grass
July 24th
1pm
New Liskard
1-2
Northern
U15 Boys
Wayne T
James Jerome Grass
July 24th
4pm
GSSC
1-3
Northen
U14 Girls
Maurice F
James Jerome Turf
Aug 7th
2pm
Barrie
3-0
Huronia
U15 Girls
Marilyn B
Queens Athletic
Aug 13th
1pm
Vaughn
3-2
CGSL
U14 Girls
Maurice F
Queens Athletic
Aug 13th
3pm
Collingwood
8-1
Huronia
U14 Girls
Maurice F
Queens Athletic
Aug 14th
10am
Collingwood
4-1
Huronia
U15 Girls
Marilyn B
Queens Atheletic
Aug 14th
2pm
King City
0-5
CGSL
U15 Girls
Marilyn B
James Jerome Turf
Aug 20th
1pm
Aurora
1-0 (forfit)
CGSL
U17 Boys
Peter T
Queens Athletic
Aug 20th
1pm
Ajax
1-1
CSL
U15 Girls
Marilyn B
James Jerome Turf
Aug 21st
1pm
East York
2-3
CGSL
U17 Boys
Peter T
Queens Athletic
Aug 21st
1pm
Glen Shields
1-4
CSL
U17 Boys
Peter T
James Jerome Turf
Aug 23rd
7:30pm
LU lady Vee's
1-0
Charity
U16 Girls
Mike G
James Jerome Grass
Aug 23rd
7pm
North Bay
2-0
Northern
U14 Girls
Maurice F
James Jerome Turf
Aug 27th
2pm
Bradford
1*3
Huronia
U15 Girls
Marilyn B
Queens Athletic
Sept 10th
1pm
Oshawa Turul
CGSL
Note : June 11th and Aug 23rd are Breast Cancer games.
<< Back
Switch Site
Tournament
Payment
Home
About
Forms
My Team
Games
Contact
Futsal
Soccer
Tournament
Register
email:
Remember login
password:
Forgot password?