facebook twitter

 

Summer/Adult Coed - Tier A

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1South End United22156175215451
2Average Joes22145351222947
3Boom21124574542040
4Beercelona22114766462037
5Bear Den United2299455391636
6Dusty Slugs FC22111105951834
7Southend Smoke FC219394942730
8Valley East Renegades227783745-828


There have been no games in the past 10 days


No games are scheduled in the next 10 days


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Aaron DENTBoom27
2Braxton TERRYSouthend Smoke FC20
3Andrew ZAVERUCHABeercelona19
4Chase NOBLESouth End United18
5Garret ELMESAverage Joes17
6Shawn WILCOXBoom17
7Andrew DUQUESNAYBeercelona14
8Dane GValley East Renegades12
9Jack WISNEWSKIBear Den United11
10Max MACGILLIVRAYBear Den United11


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Jake LEBEAUSouthend Smoke FC7
2Alain TROTTIERValley East Renegades5
3Hadden WILLIAMSONSouth End United5
4Justin PRÉSEAULTRubber Duckies5
5Adam MORINBalls Of Fury4
6Alex "Graziano" D'ORAZIOSouth End United4
7Lee KUILBOERInter-Sudbury FC4
8Mat PARADISAverage Joes4
9Anthony CIMINOBear Den United3
10Jordan ROSSFake Madrid3
11Alen ANDRIJEVICRubber Duckies2
12Alex RUNCIMANBear Den United2
13Blake WISNIEWSKISouth End United2
14Christopher HANNONDusty Slugs FC2
15Daniel CHAMPAGNEBeercelona2
16Jamie HACHEYAverage Joes2
17Matt TUTTLEFake Madrid2
18Mitch PARADISBoom2
19Bailey VIOLETTENotre Dame United1
20Charles HASNERSouth End United1
21Cody BOILEAUValley East Renegades1
22Daniel CAMPBELLMargaritavilles1
23Daniel MASLAKEWYCZFootloose F.C.1
24Dominik VALENTICRubber Duckies1
25Eric LEDUCAverage Joes1
26Julien TUBINNotre Dame United1
27Kaleb MIKICNotre Dame United1
28Matteo "Gino" VIGNASouth End United1
29Mike GRAHAMBoom1
30Stephen BILCIKDusty Slugs FC1
31Sylvain GAGNONNotre Dame United1
32Tyler BEAULIEUAverage Joes1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Summer/Adult Coed - Tier A
Footloose5 - 4 Inter
Southsmoke1 - 2 NDU
Balls O Fury2 - 6 Dustslug

 

© 2020, SDSC  | privacy
login
Forgot password?